在线一本码道高清

Guo Jing

Guo Jing (1205 ~ 1273)

Guo Jing's Information

Chinese name: Guo Jing

Alias: Brother Jing

Nationality: Southern Song

Nationality: Han

Place of birth: Desert

Date of Birth: 1205

Died: 1273

Occupation: Heroes

Main Achievements: Behind the prestigious calendar for more than a hundred years without decline, Wulin leaders stationed in Xiangyang for decades

Art of War: Wu Mu's Testament

Martial arts: Jiuyin Zhenjing, Jianglong 18 Palms, Kongmingquan, etc.

Wife: Huang Rong

Mother: Li Ping

Father: Guo Xiaotian

Father-in-law: Huang Yaoshi

Mother-in-law: Feng Heng

Master: Jiangnan Seven Strange Monster, Hong Qigong

Children: Guo Fu, Guo Xiang, Guo Polu

Latest character

Other characters starting with G

Other characters in film and television novels

Guo Jing ——The Actor in Jin Yong's Martial Arts Novel "The Heroes of Shooting and Carving "

Guo Jing is an actor in Jin Yong's martial arts novel Heroes of the Condor Heroes and an important role in The Heroes of the Condor Heroes , and has also been quoted in "The Legend of Heavenly Dragons ". He is the key to the completion of the trilogy One of the characters. He merged the three great martial arts skills of Jiuyin True Scripture, Eighteen Palms of Dragon Drops, and "Left and Right Strikes" together, and then flew soarly. Wu Linzun became the "first warrior in the world." He led the men to guard the frontier border of Xiangyang City in the Southern Song Dynasty .

The third time Huashan discussed the sword, he was awarded the title of "One of the Five New Heroes of the North Xia. He is pure and upright, respects filial piety, diligence, and patriotism, and possesses all the most exemplary chivalry spirits in Jin Yong's pen. The target of this heroic man, his huge personality power also infected the people around him, including his family and the hero of "The Condor Heroes" Yang Guo , which led them to the positive life path and reform the evil. Kangzhuang Avenue.

Guo Jing fought fiercely in the battle of Xiangfan for five years. First, the neighboring city of Xiangyang lost ground. The enemy fired back at Xiangyang, but the prime minister Jia Sidao concealed the battle between the two cities in Xiangfan and the emperor Song Duzong was obsessed with wine. Regardless of politics, Xiangyang's garrison was isolated. Although Guo Jing is proficient in the art of war contained in " Wu Mu's Testament, " due to the disparity in strength, Guo Jing and his wife realized that Xiangyang would eventually fall, that the Song Dynasty would be destroyed in the hands of the Mongols, and determined to die the country on the day of city break. When the city was about to fall, the craftsmen Guo Jing and Huang Rongtuo gave Yang Guo and his wife the " Xuan Tie Epee " cast into the " Tiantian Sword " and " Dragon Sword ", and instructed the "Jiu Yin Zhen Jing" and "Dragon Ten". One piece of iron in the place where the Eight Palms and the Law of the Essence is hidden in "Yitian Sword"; the piece of iron in "Wu Mu's Testament" is hidden in "The Dragon Sword", and a word for these two soldiers began to be circulated in the rivers and lakes. : "Extreme martial arts, swords to kill dragons. Order the world, do not dare not to. Rely on the sky, who will fight with.", And hope that future generations will return to this country.

相关的历史人物 Historical figures related to Guo Jing

简介 Guo Jing Introduction

和黄蓉 Guo Jing and Huang Rong

师父 Master Guo Jing

的家庭成员 Guo Jing 's family members

的武功 Guo Jing 's martial arts

最新文章 Guo Jing latest articles

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Index of Historical Characters: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

上古 夏朝 商朝 周朝 春秋战国 秦朝 汉朝 三国 晋朝 南北朝 隋朝 唐朝 五代十国 宋朝 元朝 明朝 清朝 民国 世界 近代 现代 影视小说 美国 日本 五胡十六国 巴尔干 南美洲 北欧三国 俄国 英国 法国 德国 意大利 西班牙 奥匈帝国 土耳其 非洲 朝鲜 Character Dynasty, Region Index: Ancient Xia Dynasty, Shang Dynasty, Zhou Dynasty, Spring and Autumn, Warring States, Qin Dynasty, Han Dynasty, Three Kingdoms, Jin Dynasty, North and South Dynasty, Sui Dynasty, Tang Dynasty, Five Dynasties, Song Dynasty, Yuan Dynasty, Ming Dynasty, Qing Dynasty, Republic of China, Modern Modern Film and Television Novel, USA, Japan, Wuhu and Sixteen Countries North America, North America, Russia, UK, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, Austria-Hungary, Turkey, Africa, North Korea

全部 内地 港台 日韩 欧美 歌手 演员 体育 网红 Hot Star Index: All Mainland Hong Kong, Taiwan, Japan, South Korea, Europe and America, singers, actors, sports networks, men and women