在线一本码道高清

Ji Fei

Ji Fei (1846 ~ 1905)

Ji Fei's profile

Real name: Wang

Another name: Ji Fei

Age: Qing Dynasty

Ethnic group: Han nationality

Birth time: Twenty-six years of Daoguang (1846)

Time of death: 31st year of Guangxu (1905) October 16

Fu Jun: Qing Wenzong

Latest character

Other characters starting with J More

Other characters in the Qing DynastyMore

Ji Fei - Concubine of the Qing Dynasty

Ji Fei (1846 ~ 1905) Wang's family, the daughter of Qingyuan, the daughter of the Qingyuan family under the leadership of Zhenghuang Qi, was consecrated from JiGui to JiFei.

On May 15th of the eight years of Xianfeng , he was named as a nobleman.

In October of the 11th year of Xianfeng, Mu Zongzun was named emperor Kao Ji.

In November of the thirteenth year of Tongzhi , Dezong was named Ji Fei.

Guangxu 31st October, 16th. On the 16th of the following month, Feng moved the golden coffin to the Feiyuan Sleeping Hall for temporary security. On September 6, 33 years, Feng'an Temple.

相关的历史人物 Historical figures related to Ji Fei

的简介 Ji Fei 's profile

的生平 The life of Ji Fei

最新文章 Ji Fei latest articles

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Index of Historical Figures: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

上古 夏朝 商朝 周朝 春秋战国 秦朝 汉朝 三国 晋朝 南北朝 隋朝 唐朝 五代十国 宋朝 元朝 明朝 清朝 民国 世界 近代 现代 影视小说 美国 日本 五胡十六国 巴尔干 南美洲 北欧三国 俄国 英国 法国 德国 意大利 西班牙 奥匈帝国 土耳其 非洲 朝鲜 Character Dynasty, Region Index: Ancient Xia Dynasty, Shang Dynasty, Zhou Dynasty, Spring and Autumn, Warring States, Qin Dynasty, Han Dynasty, Three Kingdoms, Jin Dynasty, North and South Dynasty, Sui Dynasty, Tang Dynasty, Five Dynasties, Song Dynasty, Yuan Dynasty, Ming Dynasty, Qing Dynasty, Republic of China, Modern Modern Film and Television Novel, USA, Japan, Wuhu and Sixteen Countries, Balkan South North America, North America, Russia, UK, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, Austria-Hungary, Turkey, Africa, North Korea

全部 内地 港台 日韩 欧美 歌手 演员 体育 网红 Hot Star Index: All Mainland Hong Kong, Taiwan, Japan, South Korea, Europe and America, singers, actors, sports networks, men and women