在线一本码道高清

Naranjo

Nalan Rongruo (1655 ~ 1685)

Nalan Rongruo's Profile

Real name: Nalander

Alias: Nalandad , Nalandad

Font size: Rong Ruo

Age: Qing Dynasty

Ethnic group: Manchu

Place of birth: Beijing

Birth: 1655

Died: 1685

Main works: "Tong Zhi Tang Jing Ji", "Side Hat Collection", "Drinking Water Collection", "Miscellaneous Knowledge of Wushui Pavilion", etc.

Main Achievement: One of Three

Father: Nalan Pearl

Wife: Lu's ; Guan's

妾: Yan's ; Shen Wan

Latest character

Other characters starting with NMore

Other characters in the Qing DynastyMore

Nalan Rongruo - Nalan Xingde , one of the three members of Qing Ci

Nalan Rongruo (1655-1685), Yehenalla , the word Rongruo, was born in Zhengzhou , Manchuria, was originally named Chengde, and was renamed as Xingde after avoiding the prince Baocheng , and the prince changed his name one year later. So Nalan restored his real name Nalan Chengde . Number Lenga people. Famous poet of the Qing Dynasty . His father was Nalan Pearl , a scholar of Wuyingdian University in the Kangxi Dynasty and a generation of ministers. His mother Aixinjue Roche is the fifth daughter of the British Prince Aziger , a pin-dead wife. Its family, Nalan, belongs to Zhenghuang Banner and is one of the eight most prominent surnames of the Manchu in the early Qing Dynasty, which is called "Yehnala" in later generations. Nalan Rongruo's great-grandfather was Jinshitai, the leader of Jurchen Yehe. Jinshitai's sister Meng Gu married Nurhachi as concubine and gave birth to Emperor Taichi .

I read poems from a young age, and studied both civil and military. At the age of seventeen, I was admitted to the Chinese imprisonment . He was appreciated by the sacrificial liquor Xu Wenyuan and recommended to the cabinet bachelor Xu Qianxue. At the age of eighteen, he participated in the Shuntianfu Township Examination. At the age of nineteen, she participated in the test and became a tribute officer. Kangxi missed the palace test for 12 years due to illness. In the fifteenth year of Kangxi's make-up test, he passed the second place and seventh place, and was given the Jinshi background.

Worship Xu Qianxue as a teacher. He presided over the compilation of a Confucian compilation "Tongzhitang Jingjie" in two years, which was greatly appreciated by the emperor and laid the foundation for future development.

His words win with "truth": realistic and vivid portraits. The style of poetry is "beautiful and graceful, sorrowful and sorrowful , high and profound , and unique." Author of "Tong Zhi Tang Collection", "Side Hat Collection", "Drinking Water Word", etc.

In the twenty-four years of Kangxi (1685), Nalan Rongruo got sick with his friends in the late spring, got drunk, chanted three sighs, and then couldn't afford the illness. Seven days later, on May 30, 24th of Kangxi (July 1, 1685, AD), he died suddenly, only 30 years old (the age of thirty-one).

相关的历史人物 Historical figures related to Naranjo

简介 Nalan Rongruo Introduction

诗词 Nalan Ronjo Poems

的爱情 Nalan Rongruo 's Love

怎么死的 How did Naran Rongru die

最新文章 Nalan Rongruo's Latest Articles

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Index of Historical Figures: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

上古 夏朝 商朝 周朝 春秋战国 秦朝 汉朝 三国 晋朝 南北朝 隋朝 唐朝 五代十国 宋朝 元朝 明朝 清朝 民国 世界 近代 现代 影视小说 美国 日本 五胡十六国 巴尔干 南美洲 北欧三国 俄国 英国 法国 德国 意大利 西班牙 奥匈帝国 土耳其 非洲 朝鲜 Character Dynasty, Region Index: Ancient Xia Dynasty, Shang Dynasty, Zhou Dynasty, Spring and Autumn, Warring States, Qin Dynasty, Han Dynasty, Three Kingdoms, Jin Dynasty, North and South Dynasty, Sui Dynasty, Tang Dynasty, Five Dynasties, Song Dynasty, Yuan Dynasty, Ming Dynasty, Qing Dynasty, Republic of China, Modern Modern Film and Television Novel, USA, Japan, Wuhu and Sixteen Countries, Balkan South North America, North America, Russia, UK, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, Austria-Hungary, Turkey, Africa, North Korea

全部 内地 港台 日韩 欧美 歌手 演员 体育 网红 Hot Star Index: All Mainland Hong Kong, Taiwan, Japan, South Korea, Europe and America, singers, actors, sports networks, men and women