在线一本码道高清

Wan Rong

Wan Rong (1906 ~ 1946)

Wan Rong's Information

Chinese name: Guo Buluo Wan Rong

Alias: Word Mu Hong, No. Zhilian

Nationality: Chinese

Nationality: Daur

Place of birth: Rongyuan, Minister of the Interior Affairs

Date of Birth: November 13, 1906

Died: 1946

Occupation: Queen

Flag: Manchuria Zhengbai Banner

Spouse: Aisin Gyorakugi

Latest character

Other characters starting with WMore

Other characters in the Qing DynastyMore

Guobro Wanrong -The Last Queen, Puyi 's Queen

The last-queen queen Guobro Wanrong has been almost forgotten, but in recent years, hot film and television dramas based on the history of the late Qing Dynasty have attracted attention. Wan Rong's image is mostly people's impressions: "Jin Yi, food, domineering, domineering, jealous , addicted to drugs, private communication with guards, illegitimate students, etc., these impressions are derived from film and television dramas. Then, the truth is so We have a responsibility to stand on the standpoint of historical materialism and restore people a true grace.

Wan Rong, Guo Bros, Daur nationality , Zhengbai Banner, was born in 1905 in Rongyuan House, Minister of the Ministry of Internal Affairs. In 1922, Wan Rong, who was 17 years old, was famous among the aristocracy for his dignified and beautiful appearance, fresh and refined, and omnipotent painting, calligraphy and painting . In the same year, he was elected to the palace and became the last queen in the history of the Qing Dynasty . However, Wan Rong's election was not because of her beauty and versatility, but because the emperor Pu Yi drew a circle on her photos at the same time, and at the same time bounded Wan Rong's miserable life. At the same time as Wan Rong, there was another girl- Wenxiu , but because the family of Wenxiu was not as big as Wan Rong's family, Wenxiu retreated and became the princess. However, it now seems that Wan Rong's lucky election was the beginning of her unfortunate fate. In the days when she lived in the Forbidden City, due to the glory of the mother's world and the joy of the newlywed Yan , Wan Rong lived comfortably. Her tenderness and liveliness also brought a lot of joy to Pu Yi, and her knowledge and knowledge, Pu Yi is even regarded as a confidant. But Wan Rong also has the careful eyes and jealousy that most women have, so the existence of Wenxiu makes her and Pu Yi have some discordant sounds.

Puyi was kicked out of the Forbidden City at the end of 1924, and the emperor's title became the history of China. He lived in Tianjin Jingyuan with Wanrong and Wenxiu. Over time, Pu Yi's weaknesses gradually revealed, and his physical defects eventually led to Wen Xiu's divorce. But Pu Yi pushed all the faults of the "Sword Concubine Revolution" that brought him a shame and shame to Wan Rong. After Pu Yi fled to Changchun and became the puppet of the puppet government of Manchuria, he turned a deaf ear to Wan Rong and ignored him. At the same time, Wan Rong's actions were also closely monitored and restricted by the Japanese, all of which put Wan Rong's body and spirit on the verge of collapse. So Wan Rong became more and more indulgent. She was manic and irritable. She was addicted to drugs. She even had a private relationship with the guards around Pu Yi. In short, Wan Rong did everything she could to irritate Pu Yi. Finally, she began a 10-year life in the Leng Palace. During this period, she changed from a beautiful and quiet beauty to a cypress-shaped lunatic. In 1946, with the surrender of the Japanese, a large group of relatives and relatives of the imperial family was left, and Puyi, the emperor , fled in a hurry. After being transferred to the prison in Yanji, Jilin, the lonely and graceful Wan Rong finally disappeared into the wind and turned into a loess of loess , ending her once enviable, resentful, pitiful, and amazing life .

相关的历史人物 Historical figures related to Wan Rong

简介 Wan Rong Introduction

照片 Wan Rong Photos

与溥仪 Wan Rong and Pu Yi

死因 Cause of death Wan Wanrong

野史 Wan Rongye

最新文章 Wan Rong's latest articles

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Index of Historical Figures: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

上古 夏朝 商朝 周朝 春秋战国 秦朝 汉朝 三国 晋朝 南北朝 隋朝 唐朝 五代十国 宋朝 元朝 明朝 清朝 民国 世界 近代 现代 影视小说 美国 日本 五胡十六国 巴尔干 南美洲 北欧三国 俄国 英国 法国 德国 意大利 西班牙 奥匈帝国 土耳其 非洲 朝鲜 Character Dynasty, Region Index: Ancient Xia Dynasty, Shang Dynasty, Zhou Dynasty, Spring and Autumn, Warring States, Qin Dynasty, Han Dynasty, Three Kingdoms, Jin Dynasty, North and South Dynasty, Sui Dynasty, Tang Dynasty, Five Dynasties, Song Dynasty, Yuan Dynasty, Ming Dynasty, Qing Dynasty, Republic of China, Modern Modern Film and Television Novel, USA, Japan, Wuhu and Sixteen Countries, Balkan South North America, North America, Russia, UK, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, Austria-Hungary, Turkey, Africa, North Korea

全部 内地 港台 日韩 欧美 歌手 演员 体育 网红 Hot Star Index: All Mainland Hong Kong, Taiwan, Japan, South Korea, Europe and America, singers, actors, sports networks, men and women