在线一本码道高清

Hostel

Jade Clam (1843 ~ 1863)

Jade's profile

Chinese name : 叶赫 那拉氏

Alias: Jade Noble, Jade

Nationality: Qing Dynasty

Nationality: Manchu

Date of Birth: July 19, Daoguang (1843)

Date of death: November 16th of the first year of Tongzhi (1863)

Occupation: Concubine of the Qing Dynasty

Husband: Emperor Xianfeng

Father-in-law: Emperor Daoguang

Mother-in-law: Emperor Xiaoquan becomes Queen

Father: Gui Xiang

Sister: Hey

Latest character

More characters starting with Y

Other characters in the Qing DynastyMore

Jade 嫔 ——Xianfeng Concubine

Yuchen (1843-1863) Yehenala, Manchuria Zhengbai Banner, the daughter of Yuanwai Lang Guixiang , has a sister-in-law, both the emperor Xianfeng. Xianfeng three years in March gave the number of jade nobles. In the eleventh year of Xianfeng, Emperor Tongzhi succeeded to the throne, and he was promoted to be a jade emperor by the emperor of the two palaces. He died on November 16, the first year of Tongzhi (January 5, 1863). Tongzhi four years in September 25th Feng Anfei Garden.

Jainala (1840-1874) concubine of Emperor Xianfeng of the Qing Dynasty . The first seal was a nobleman. In the eleventh year of Xianfeng, the emperor of Tongzhi emperor succeeded, and he was promoted to the emperor's examination by the emperor of the two palaces. Live in Yonghe Temple. He died on March 24th of the 13th year of Tongzhi. On the 12th day of the first year of Guangxu , the golden coffin lay in Anfei Garden.

相关的历史人物 Historical figures related to Hosta

的简介 Introduction of Jade

的生平 Life of Jade

最新文章 Hosta's latest articles

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Index of Historical Figures: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

上古 夏朝 商朝 周朝 春秋战国 秦朝 汉朝 三国 晋朝 南北朝 隋朝 唐朝 五代十国 宋朝 元朝 明朝 清朝 民国 世界 近代 现代 影视小说 美国 日本 五胡十六国 巴尔干 南美洲 北欧三国 俄国 英国 法国 德国 意大利 西班牙 奥匈帝国 土耳其 非洲 朝鲜 Character Dynasty, Region Index: Ancient Xia Dynasty, Shang Dynasty, Zhou Dynasty, Spring and Autumn, Warring States, Qin Dynasty, Han Dynasty, Three Kingdoms, Jin Dynasty, North and South Dynasty, Sui Dynasty, Tang Dynasty, Five Dynasties, Song Dynasty, Yuan Dynasty, Ming Dynasty, Qing Dynasty, Republic of China, Modern Modern Film and Television Novel, USA, Japan, Wuhu and Sixteen Countries, Balkan South North America, North America, Russia, UK, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, Austria-Hungary, Turkey, Africa, North Korea

全部 内地 港台 日韩 欧美 歌手 演员 体育 网红 Hot Star Index: All Mainland Hong Kong, Taiwan, Japan, South Korea, Europe and America, singers, actors, sports networks, men and women